Aviso de Privacidad. Aviso dirigido a los titulares de datos personales que obran en posesión de Solo Negocios Su Consultor Económico, S.C. (Solo Negocios).

Solo Negocios, con domicilio en Avenida De la Raza 3353-3, colonia Partido Escobedo, código postal 32330, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua, México, correo electrónico para el propósito de éste aviso de privacidad datospersonales@solonegocios.mx y los teléfonos +52 (656) 251-0590 y 91, hace de su conocimiento que derivado de la relación con Usted como titular de datos personales, ha, previo a la fecha del presente aviso, recolectado información y datos personales de dicho titular y lo seguirá haciendo para los fines que sean necesarios derivado de la relación de negocios que nos vincula, y que son almacenados en el domicilio señalado o en los sistemas electrónicos que para tales propósitos tenga contratados con terceros Solo Negocios, quien actuará como responsable de la(s) base(s) de datos en la(s) que se encuentren los mismos.

Solo Negocios utilizará la información y datos personales del titular citado que actualmente o en el futuro obren en nuestras bases de datos, incluyendo los considerados como sensibles, los cuales varían en razón del servicio que ofrecemos y nos vincula con el titular multicitado, incluyendo en algunos casos, datos sensibles, al igual que información de contacto para propósitos de envíos de información producida por Solo Negocios o de terceros que Solo Negocios considere de interés para el titular multicitado, incluyendo pero no excluyendo envío de invitaciones a eventos o publicidad genérica, a través de, incluyendo pero no excluyendo, medios físicos y electrónicos. Estos datos personales, incluso los sensibles, serán administrados, tratados y/o utilizados por: Solo Negocios y/o aquellos terceros que, por la naturaleza de sus funciones tengan la necesidad de tratar y/o utilizar los datos personales del titular multicitado; con el propósito de cumplir aquellas obligaciones que se derivan de la relación jurídica existente entre el titular multicitado y las personas señaladas.

Solo Negocios podrá transferir los datos personales del titular multicitado a sociedades que forman parte del mismo grupo de sociedades de Solo Negocios y/o a cualquier tercero con quien Solo Negocios hubiese contratado servicios para el manejo de bases de datos para los fines indicados en el presente aviso, o terceras personas, nacionales o extranjeras que sostengan vinculación de negocio y/o servicio con Solo Negocios para solventar los vínculos con el titular multicitado, salvo que dicho titular manifieste expresamente su oposición, en términos de lo dispuesto por la Ley Federal de Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión de los Particulares (Ley).

Para propósitos de la manifestación comentada, el titular multicitado podrá ejercer los derechos que les confiere la Ley mediante una solicitud por escrito, que deberá ser presentada en el domicilio de Solo Negocios o en su correo electrónico. Dichos derechos incluyen los de acceso, rectificación, cancelación u oposición (derechos ARCO), así como revocar el consentimiento para el tratamiento de los datos personales del titular multicitado. Todas las solicitudes que sean presentadas a Solo Negocios, independiente del medio utilizado, deberán incluir:

• Nombre y firma autógrafa del titular, así como domicilio u otro medio para comunicarle la respuesta correspondiente.
• Documentos oficiales que acrediten la identidad del titular.
• Descripción clara y precisa de los datos personales respecto de los cuales ejercitará los derechos que les confiere la Ley (revisar derechos ARCO).
• Cualquier elemento o documento que facilite la localización de los datos personales de que se traten.

Solo Negocios se compromete a cumplir con la Ley Federal de Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión de los Particulares y a observar en todo momento, los principios de licitud, información, consentimiento, finalidad, lealtad, calidad, proporcionalidad y responsabilidad contenidos en la misma. Solo Negocios, tomará las medidas de seguridad técnicas razonables para prevenir la pérdida, uso indebido, alteración o divulgación ilegal de los datos personales del titular multicitado.

Solo Negocios, se reserva el derecho de cambiar, modificar, complementar y/o alterar el presente aviso, en cualquier momento, en cuyo caso se hará del conocimiento del titular multicitado a través de cualquiera de los medios que establece la legislación en la materia.

120 thoughts on “Aviso de Privacidad

  1. I think that what you typed was very logical. But, think on this, what if you wrote a catchier post title? I am not saying your information isn’t solid., but suppose you added a headline that makes people want more? I mean %BLOG_TITLE% is kinda plain. You could look at Yahoo’s home page and note how they create post titles to get viewers to click. You might try adding a video or a pic or two to get people interested about everything’ve written. In my opinion, it could make your blog a little bit more interesting.| а

  2. We’re a bunch of volunteers and opening a brand new scheme in our community. Your web site offered us with useful info to work on. You have performed a formidable process and our whole group might be thankful to you.| а

  3. This design is spectacular! You certainly know how to keep a reader amused. Between your wit and your videos, I was almost moved to start my own blog (well, almost…HaHa!) Fantastic job. I really loved what you had to say, and more than that, how you presented it. Too cool!| а

  4. Do you mind if I quote a few of your posts as long as I provide credit and sources back to your website? My blog is in the very same area of interest as yours and my users would certainly benefit from some of the information you provide here. Please let me know if this ok with you. Thank you!| а

  5. I’ve been exploring for a bit for any high quality articles or blog posts on this sort of area . Exploring in Yahoo I eventually stumbled upon this web site. Reading this info So i am glad to convey that I’ve an incredibly just right uncanny feeling I came upon exactly what I needed. I most undoubtedly will make certain to don?t overlook this website and provides it a look regularly.| а

  6. Do you have a spam issue on this blog; I also am a blogger, and I was wondering your situation; many of us have developed some nice methods and we are looking to trade strategies with others, be sure to shoot me an email if interested.| а

  7. Everything published made a bunch of sense. But, think on this, what if you added a little content? I am not suggesting your information is not good., but suppose you added a headline to possibly get a person’s attention? I mean %BLOG_TITLE% is kinda plain. You should glance at Yahoo’s front page and watch how they create post headlines to grab people interested. You might try adding a video or a related picture or two to get people interested about everything’ve written. Just my opinion, it might make your posts a little livelier.| а

  8. It’s the best time to make some plans for the future and it’s time to be happy. I have read this post and if I could I want to suggest you some interesting things or advice. Perhaps you can write next articles referring to this article. I want to read even more things about it!| а

  9. Hello, I do think your website might be having browser compatibility issues. When I look at your blog in Safari, it looks fine but when opening in Internet Explorer, it’s got some overlapping issues. I merely wanted to provide you with a quick heads up! Other than that, fantastic site!| а

  10. When I originally commented I clicked the «Notify me when new comments are added» checkbox and now each time a comment is added I get four e-mails with the same comment. Is there any way you can remove people from that service? Appreciate it!| а

  11. hey there and thank you for your info – I have certainly picked up something new from right here. I did however expertise several technical points using this website, since I experienced to reload the site many times previous to I could get it to load correctly. I had been wondering if your hosting is OK? Not that I’m complaining, but sluggish loading instances times will often affect your placement in google and can damage your high quality score if advertising and marketing with Adwords. Anyway I’m adding this RSS to my e-mail and could look out for much more of your respective interesting content. Make sure you update this again soon.| а

  12. Hey would you mind sharing which blog platform you’re using? I’m going to start my own blog in the near future but I’m having a difficult time deciding between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal. The reason I ask is because your design seems different then most blogs and I’m looking for something completely unique. P.S Sorry for being off-topic but I had to ask!| а

  13. Great post. I used to be checking continuously this weblog and I am impressed! Extremely helpful info specifically the final section 🙂 I care for such info a lot. I used to be looking for this particular info for a very lengthy time. Thank you and best of luck. | а

  14. Hi there! I know this is kinda off topic but I’d figured I’d ask. Would you be interested in trading links or maybe guest writing a blog post or vice-versa? My site goes over a lot of the same topics as yours and I think we could greatly benefit from each other. If you happen to be interested feel free to shoot me an e-mail. I look forward to hearing from you! Awesome blog by the way!| а

  15. Just wish to say your article is as astounding. The clarity for your post is just cool and that i could suppose you’re a professional in this subject. Well with your permission allow me to take hold of your feed to stay updated with approaching post. Thank you a million and please carry on the enjoyable work.| а

  16. Hello! I know this is kind of off topic but I was wondering which blog platform are you using for this website? I’m getting fed up of WordPress because I’ve had problems with hackers and I’m looking at alternatives for another platform. I would be great if you could point me in the direction of a good platform.| а

Deja un comentario