Aviso de Privacidad. Aviso dirigido a los titulares de datos personales que obran en posesión de Solo Negocios Su Consultor Económico, S.C. (Solo Negocios).

Solo Negocios, con domicilio en Avenida De la Raza 3353-3, colonia Partido Escobedo, código postal 32330, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua, México, correo electrónico para el propósito de éste aviso de privacidad datospersonales@solonegocios.mx y los teléfonos +52 (656) 251-0590 y 91, hace de su conocimiento que derivado de la relación con Usted como titular de datos personales, ha, previo a la fecha del presente aviso, recolectado información y datos personales de dicho titular y lo seguirá haciendo para los fines que sean necesarios derivado de la relación de negocios que nos vincula, y que son almacenados en el domicilio señalado o en los sistemas electrónicos que para tales propósitos tenga contratados con terceros Solo Negocios, quien actuará como responsable de la(s) base(s) de datos en la(s) que se encuentren los mismos.

Solo Negocios utilizará la información y datos personales del titular citado que actualmente o en el futuro obren en nuestras bases de datos, incluyendo los considerados como sensibles, los cuales varían en razón del servicio que ofrecemos y nos vincula con el titular multicitado, incluyendo en algunos casos, datos sensibles, al igual que información de contacto para propósitos de envíos de información producida por Solo Negocios o de terceros que Solo Negocios considere de interés para el titular multicitado, incluyendo pero no excluyendo envío de invitaciones a eventos o publicidad genérica, a través de, incluyendo pero no excluyendo, medios físicos y electrónicos. Estos datos personales, incluso los sensibles, serán administrados, tratados y/o utilizados por: Solo Negocios y/o aquellos terceros que, por la naturaleza de sus funciones tengan la necesidad de tratar y/o utilizar los datos personales del titular multicitado; con el propósito de cumplir aquellas obligaciones que se derivan de la relación jurídica existente entre el titular multicitado y las personas señaladas.

Solo Negocios podrá transferir los datos personales del titular multicitado a sociedades que forman parte del mismo grupo de sociedades de Solo Negocios y/o a cualquier tercero con quien Solo Negocios hubiese contratado servicios para el manejo de bases de datos para los fines indicados en el presente aviso, o terceras personas, nacionales o extranjeras que sostengan vinculación de negocio y/o servicio con Solo Negocios para solventar los vínculos con el titular multicitado, salvo que dicho titular manifieste expresamente su oposición, en términos de lo dispuesto por la Ley Federal de Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión de los Particulares (Ley).

Para propósitos de la manifestación comentada, el titular multicitado podrá ejercer los derechos que les confiere la Ley mediante una solicitud por escrito, que deberá ser presentada en el domicilio de Solo Negocios o en su correo electrónico. Dichos derechos incluyen los de acceso, rectificación, cancelación u oposición (derechos ARCO), así como revocar el consentimiento para el tratamiento de los datos personales del titular multicitado. Todas las solicitudes que sean presentadas a Solo Negocios, independiente del medio utilizado, deberán incluir:

• Nombre y firma autógrafa del titular, así como domicilio u otro medio para comunicarle la respuesta correspondiente.
• Documentos oficiales que acrediten la identidad del titular.
• Descripción clara y precisa de los datos personales respecto de los cuales ejercitará los derechos que les confiere la Ley (revisar derechos ARCO).
• Cualquier elemento o documento que facilite la localización de los datos personales de que se traten.

Solo Negocios se compromete a cumplir con la Ley Federal de Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión de los Particulares y a observar en todo momento, los principios de licitud, información, consentimiento, finalidad, lealtad, calidad, proporcionalidad y responsabilidad contenidos en la misma. Solo Negocios, tomará las medidas de seguridad técnicas razonables para prevenir la pérdida, uso indebido, alteración o divulgación ilegal de los datos personales del titular multicitado.

Solo Negocios, se reserva el derecho de cambiar, modificar, complementar y/o alterar el presente aviso, en cualquier momento, en cuyo caso se hará del conocimiento del titular multicitado a través de cualquiera de los medios que establece la legislación en la materia.

231 thoughts on “Aviso de Privacidad

  1. I think that what you typed was very logical. But, think on this, what if you wrote a catchier post title? I am not saying your information isn’t solid., but suppose you added a headline that makes people want more? I mean %BLOG_TITLE% is kinda plain. You could look at Yahoo’s home page and note how they create post titles to get viewers to click. You might try adding a video or a pic or two to get people interested about everything’ve written. In my opinion, it could make your blog a little bit more interesting.| а

  2. We’re a bunch of volunteers and opening a brand new scheme in our community. Your web site offered us with useful info to work on. You have performed a formidable process and our whole group might be thankful to you.| а

  3. This design is spectacular! You certainly know how to keep a reader amused. Between your wit and your videos, I was almost moved to start my own blog (well, almost…HaHa!) Fantastic job. I really loved what you had to say, and more than that, how you presented it. Too cool!| а

  4. Do you mind if I quote a few of your posts as long as I provide credit and sources back to your website? My blog is in the very same area of interest as yours and my users would certainly benefit from some of the information you provide here. Please let me know if this ok with you. Thank you!| а

  5. I’ve been exploring for a bit for any high quality articles or blog posts on this sort of area . Exploring in Yahoo I eventually stumbled upon this web site. Reading this info So i am glad to convey that I’ve an incredibly just right uncanny feeling I came upon exactly what I needed. I most undoubtedly will make certain to don?t overlook this website and provides it a look regularly.| а

  6. Do you have a spam issue on this blog; I also am a blogger, and I was wondering your situation; many of us have developed some nice methods and we are looking to trade strategies with others, be sure to shoot me an email if interested.| а

  7. Everything published made a bunch of sense. But, think on this, what if you added a little content? I am not suggesting your information is not good., but suppose you added a headline to possibly get a person’s attention? I mean %BLOG_TITLE% is kinda plain. You should glance at Yahoo’s front page and watch how they create post headlines to grab people interested. You might try adding a video or a related picture or two to get people interested about everything’ve written. Just my opinion, it might make your posts a little livelier.| а

  8. It’s the best time to make some plans for the future and it’s time to be happy. I have read this post and if I could I want to suggest you some interesting things or advice. Perhaps you can write next articles referring to this article. I want to read even more things about it!| а

  9. Hello, I do think your website might be having browser compatibility issues. When I look at your blog in Safari, it looks fine but when opening in Internet Explorer, it’s got some overlapping issues. I merely wanted to provide you with a quick heads up! Other than that, fantastic site!| а

  10. When I originally commented I clicked the «Notify me when new comments are added» checkbox and now each time a comment is added I get four e-mails with the same comment. Is there any way you can remove people from that service? Appreciate it!| а

  11. hey there and thank you for your info – I have certainly picked up something new from right here. I did however expertise several technical points using this website, since I experienced to reload the site many times previous to I could get it to load correctly. I had been wondering if your hosting is OK? Not that I’m complaining, but sluggish loading instances times will often affect your placement in google and can damage your high quality score if advertising and marketing with Adwords. Anyway I’m adding this RSS to my e-mail and could look out for much more of your respective interesting content. Make sure you update this again soon.| а

  12. Hey would you mind sharing which blog platform you’re using? I’m going to start my own blog in the near future but I’m having a difficult time deciding between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal. The reason I ask is because your design seems different then most blogs and I’m looking for something completely unique. P.S Sorry for being off-topic but I had to ask!| а

  13. Great post. I used to be checking continuously this weblog and I am impressed! Extremely helpful info specifically the final section 🙂 I care for such info a lot. I used to be looking for this particular info for a very lengthy time. Thank you and best of luck. | а

  14. Hi there! I know this is kinda off topic but I’d figured I’d ask. Would you be interested in trading links or maybe guest writing a blog post or vice-versa? My site goes over a lot of the same topics as yours and I think we could greatly benefit from each other. If you happen to be interested feel free to shoot me an e-mail. I look forward to hearing from you! Awesome blog by the way!| а

  15. Just wish to say your article is as astounding. The clarity for your post is just cool and that i could suppose you’re a professional in this subject. Well with your permission allow me to take hold of your feed to stay updated with approaching post. Thank you a million and please carry on the enjoyable work.| а

  16. Hello! I know this is kind of off topic but I was wondering which blog platform are you using for this website? I’m getting fed up of WordPress because I’ve had problems with hackers and I’m looking at alternatives for another platform. I would be great if you could point me in the direction of a good platform.| а

  17. Hello there! This article couldn’t be written any better! Looking at this article reminds me of my previous roommate! He continually kept preaching about this. I will send this article to him. Fairly certain he’s going to have a great read. I appreciate you for sharing!| а

  18. Today, I went to the beachfront with my children. I found a sea shell and gave it to my 4 year old daughter and said «You can hear the ocean if you put this to your ear.» She put the shell to her ear and screamed. There was a hermit crab inside and it pinched her ear. She never wants to go back! LoL I know this is entirely off topic but I had to tell someone!| а

  19. I have been browsing online more than three hours today, yet I never found any interesting article like yours. It is pretty worth enough for me. Personally, if all site owners and bloggers made good content as you did, the web will be a lot more useful than ever before.| а

  20. It’s a shame you don’t have a donate button! I’d most certainly donate to this outstanding blog! I guess for now i’ll settle for bookmarking and adding your RSS feed to my Google account. I look forward to fresh updates and will talk about this website with my Facebook group. Talk soon!| а

  21. Pretty section of content. I just stumbled upon your website and in accession capital to assert that I acquire actually enjoyed account your blog posts. Any way I’ll be subscribing to your feeds and even I achievement you access consistently fast.| а

  22. Hello there! This post couldn’t be written much better! Looking at this article reminds me of my previous roommate! He continually kept talking about this. I most certainly will send this information to him. Fairly certain he’s going to have a very good read. I appreciate you for sharing!| а

  23. I was curious if you ever considered changing the layout of your blog? Its very well written; I love what youve got to say. But maybe you could a little more in the way of content so people could connect with it better. Youve got an awful lot of text for only having 1 or 2 images. Maybe you could space it out better?| а

  24. First off I want to say wonderful blog! I had a quick question which I’d like to ask if you don’t mind. I was curious to know how you center yourself and clear your thoughts prior to writing. I’ve had trouble clearing my mind in getting my ideas out there. I truly do take pleasure in writing however it just seems like the first 10 to 15 minutes are lost just trying to figure out how to begin. Any suggestions or hints? Appreciate it!| а

  25. Today, I went to the beach front with my children. I found a sea shell and gave it to my 4 year old daughter and said «You can hear the ocean if you put this to your ear.» She put the shell to her ear and screamed. There was a hermit crab inside and it pinched her ear. She never wants to go back! LoL I know this is completely off topic but I had to tell someone!| а

  26. Simply wish to say your article is as amazing. The clearness in your submit is just cool and i can think you are an expert in this subject. Well along with your permission allow me to take hold of your RSS feed to keep up to date with forthcoming post. Thank you 1,000,000 and please keep up the gratifying work.| а

  27. It’s perfect time to make some plans for the future and it’s time to be happy. I’ve learn this put up and if I may just I wish to suggest you some attention-grabbing issues or advice. Maybe you could write subsequent articles regarding this article. I want to read more things about it!| а

  28. I was curious if you ever considered changing the structure of your website? Its very well written; I love what youve got to say. But maybe you could a little more in the way of content so people could connect with it better. Youve got an awful lot of text for only having one or 2 images. Maybe you could space it out better?| а

  29. Hello I am so glad I found your blog page, I really found you by accident, while I was browsing on Bing for something else, Regardless I am here now and would just like to say many thanks for a fantastic post and a all round exciting blog (I also love the theme/design), I don’t have time to go through it all at the minute but I have saved it and also added your RSS feeds, so when I have time I will be back to read more, Please do keep up the great work.| а

  30. I’ve been browsing online greater than 3 hours these days, but I never found any interesting article like yours. It’s lovely value enough for me. Personally, if all web owners and bloggers made good content as you probably did, the internet will likely be a lot more helpful than ever before.| а

  31. Wonderful items from you, man. I have be mindful your stuff prior to and you are simply too fantastic. I really like what you’ve received right here, certainly like what you are saying and the best way through which you are saying it. You make it enjoyable and you still care for to stay it sensible. I can’t wait to read far more from you. That is really a terrific site.| а

  32. Not giving away your quick-wittedness is honestly a nit-picking task. Viewing stories, videos, and likes is not the whole @natural.best3 catalogue raisonn‚ of footprints that we devise on Instagram. There is not on all occasions a taste for to be discovered. View competitors, new photos of the earlier or preceding, so that without scandal – it is possible. How not to ventilate yourself? We commitment analyze all thinkable situations, how and what not to «simple-minded up».
    This was not without exception the at all events – even-handed a some years ago, handful factors could transmit away that a themselves has contemporarily entered Instagram. Fortunately, you can still remainder unidentified using Insta.
    If you be suffering with such a major effort to participate in anonymously and unnoticeably in a group network, then inspect the following methods. If you by the skin of one’s teeth scroll the feed-do not deflate likes, at all. The history of your actions purpose be stored instead of a long time away people who subscribe to you.
    Dregs to comment – this is equal of the most noticeable actions. After all, they are unendingly less than «hearts», separately, so it attracts even more attention.
    Evaluate not to watch storis at all. Sundry users, after the flier of its history followed the statistics, but, who most much comes to them. If there are unfailing people as a replacement for whom you lust after to persist unrecognizably – watch stories as carefully as possible.

  33. Спешу сообщить читающим отзывы на данном сайте и в сети интернет в общем, Анонимные отзывы мягко говоря «попахивают» происками конкурентов, т.к. написаны они под копирку без конкретных фактов и несут в себе цель просто «очернить», «затроллить» и проч. Но, мы будем это использовать как положительный инфоповод для читающих эти «подставные» отзывы.
    Отвечаем на самые интересные тезисы:
    1.Наша компания существует и по сей день аж с 2009 года. И что подразумевает под собою юридически утверждение «фактически нет» для нас осталось загадкой!
    2.Она имеет юридический адрес, который как и у многих компаний может меняться без уведомления посетителей сайта и кого либо еще, кроме соответствующих органов. Так же спешу сообщить, что адреса юридические и фактические по закону могут не совпадать.
    3.Номер телефона сейчас можно указать любой привязав префиксы 8(499) и 8(495) к мобильному оператору, но не видим в этом смысла,т.к. мобильный указанный на сайте принадлежит руководителю компании,или вам по старинке нравиться ждать пока вас переведут на человека который принимает решения в компании и примет решение о цене и сроках вашего запроса?!
    4.Е-майл указан так же по желанию руководителя, Корпорация Mail.ru Group является на 100% безопасным партнером по всем необходимым параметрам связанным с почтовыми серверами.
    5.Есть штатные сотрудники, без которых деятельность компании не возможна, бухгалтер ,ген.директор, дизайнер, программист, так же как и все компании без исключения по необходимости привлекаются сотрудники на проекты по срочным контрактам как исполнители, это общепринятая мировая практика сокращения издержек любого предприятия, не видим в этом ничего зазорного, а наоборот гордимся такой возможностью!
    6.Платформа wix зарекомендовала себя как надежный партнер со всеми удобствами по созданию и обслуживанию веб-ресурсов любой сложности. Многие клиенты сократили издержки на обслуживание сайта после его создания. Выбор на чем делать собственный сайт принадлежит самим выбирающим , на wix мы и сделали свой выбор и не пожалели ни разу! Или вам нравятся HTML странички,созданные на коленке и требующие ресурсы даже для изменения телефона или картинки ))) Мы пас!
    Надеемся, что наши ответы пролили свет на наши «темные»)) дела в сети интернет по обслуживанию клиентов! Будем рады ответить на все интересующие вопросы по телефону,емайлу или форме обратной связи на сайте компании! Всех благ и не болейте!
    Перейти specialbrand

  34. Not giving away your personality is honestly a unyielding task. Viewing stories, videos, and likes is not the healthy Instagram list of footprints that we bid someone on Instagram. There is not usually a taste for to be discovered. Vista competitors, brand-new photos of the earlier or old, so that without gossip – it is possible. How not to leak yourself? We commitment analyze all thinkable situations, how and what not to «torchlight up».
    This was not without exception the at all events – just a few years ago, two factors could prompt away that a themselves has contemporarily entered Instagram. Fortunately, you can quiet tarry disguised using Insta.
    If you have such a work to remain anonymously and unnoticeably in a social network, then sample the following methods. If you good scroll the feed-do not reckon likes, at all. The history of your actions purposefulness be stored instead of a crave time by people who subscribe to you.
    Detritus to comment – this is one of the most visible actions. After all, they are unendingly less than «hearts», respectively, so it attracts even more attention.
    Test not to shield storis at all. Sundry users, after the flier of its news followed the statistics, yet, who most much comes to them. If there are certain people after whom you hunger for to be left unrecognizably – supervise stories as carefully as possible.

  35. Definitely believe that which you stated. Your favorite justification appeared to be on the web the simplest thing to be aware of. I say to you, I definitely get irked while people consider worries that they just don’t know about. You managed to hit the nail upon the top as well as defined out the whole thing without having side-effects , people could take a signal. Will probably be back to get more. Thanks| а

  36. I do believe all the ideas you have offered to your post. They are very convincing and will certainly work. Nonetheless, the posts are too short for beginners. Could you please prolong them a bit from next time? Thanks for the post.| а

  37. Have you ever considered about including a little bit more than just your articles? I mean, what you say is valuable and all. But imagine if you added some great pictures or video clips to give your posts more, «pop»! Your content is excellent but with pics and clips, this site could undeniably be one of the very best in its field. Awesome blog!| а

  38. Wonderful goods from you, man. I’ve be mindful your stuff previous to and you are simply too excellent. I really like what you’ve bought here, really like what you’re saying and the way wherein you say it. You’re making it entertaining and you continue to care for to stay it sensible. I can not wait to learn much more from you. That is actually a great web site.| а

Deja un comentario